TONIGHT on IWTV: Intergender Bonanza, PWF, DOA!
Independent Wrestling TV sent this email to their subscribers on November 5, 2022.
|
Text-only version of this email
112 27403 RS
THURSDAY 11.03 WRESTLING OPEN N e e FRIDAY 11.04 L STANDING 30 8PM ET 7PM CT SATURDAY 11.05 - STAN STYLEZ INTERGENDER BONANZA
4::"23 INTERGENDER BONANZA RUMBLE 2 M i 8PM ET 7PM CT - Qi?? DOA WE ARE THE WEIRDOS MISTER 10:30PM ET 9:30PM CT B R VTN 1Yl Ko
WITHOUT A CAUSE YEAR 4 5PM ET 4PM CT STREAMING LIVE THIS WEEKON "-LIVE GALLI LUCHA #526 6:30PM ET 5:30PM CT
TONIGHT ON IWTV - INTERGENDER BONANZA, PWF & DOA STREAM LIVE STARTING AT 8PM EDT!
TONIGHT, 11/5, 8pm EDT - Intergender Bonanza Rumble 2
* Reid Walker vs Davienne
* Marc Angel vs Kasey Kirk
* Rob Chase vs Lady Blakely
* Marcus Mathers vs Adena Steele vs Brittany Blake vs Steve Scott vs Gabby Ortiz vs Darien Hardway vs Ty Awesome vs Siceno
TONIGHT, 11/5, 8pm EDT - PWF (TX) presents Burnout
* Premier Championship, TLC Match: Kenny Kalypso vs AWOL vs Maniac
* Woman's Premier Championship: Raychell Rose vs Maris Blair vs Mia Friday
* PWF Lonestar Championship: El Valdivia vs T-Ray vs BD Brawley vs Lil Papi vs Tommy Bolton
* PWF Tag Team Championship: The Bulldogs vs Legion
* Chris Carter vs JJ Blake
* Lowrider vs Diego De La Cruz
* Savage King vs Brick Savage
* Jus Nick vs Jase Onsei
TONIGHT, 11/5, 10:30pm EDT - DOA presents We Are The Weirdos Mister
* Wasteland War Party (Heidi Howitzer and Max The Impaler) vs Most Violent (Drexl and Funny Bone)
* Jaiden vs Steve Migs
* Sonico vs El Chupacabra
* DOA Grand Championship: Rebel Kel (c) vs Keita Murray
* Drake Kwon vs Max Burnside vs Pitfall Jones vs Abigail Warren
* Amira vs Dean Cooper
* The Bash Bros vs Konami Code
* The Academy vs High 5 and Flamin Aces
* Sandra Moone vs Zeb Saint
TOMORROW, 11/6, 5pm EDT - Without A Cause presents Year 4
* WAC Championship: Keita Murray (c) vs Max The Impaler
* Stallions Championship: Jordan Cruz (c) vs Pitfalls Jones
* State Of Emergency and Sonico vs The Sweethearts (Rebel Kel, Sandra Moone and Abigail Warren)
* Nick Wayne vs Steve Migs
* Al Jepsen vs Dale Springs
* C4 vs The Bash Bros
* Drexl vs El Chupacabra vs Heidi Howitzer vs Kris Brady vs Carl Randers
* Jaiden vs Max Burnside
* Malcolm Phlex vs Rook Kelly
* Rashad Tyson vs Mickey Mantoya
TOMORROW, 11/6, 6:30pm EDT - GALLI Lucha 526
Watch all five streams live with your IWTV subscription.
What's Streaming On IWTV?
el ' B THE LIFE OF B vion o FEEgeAL MkE ALY
Available On Demand Now: The Life Of Veda Scott & Mike Bailey Part II
Twitter
Facebook
Website
Copyright © 2022 IndependentWrestling.TV, All rights reserved.
You are receiving this email because you asked to be sent announcements at our website.
Our mailing address is:
IndependentWrestling.TV
67-69 Public Square
Suite 600
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701
Add us to your address book
Want to change how you receive these emails?
You can or .
Show all