TONIGHT LIVE ON IWTV - ACTION WRESTLING: LORDS OF CHAOS!
Independent Wrestling TV sent this email to their subscribers on January 20, 2023.
|
Text-only version of this email
112 27403 RS
Ql e TI-IURSDAY o A L WRESTLING OPEN 8PM ET 7PM CT RIDAY O1.20 i ACTION LORDS OF CHAOS 7:30PM ET 6:30PM CT SATURDAY 2 RL 1R N 35
HARD7LO HANDLE PM ET 6:30PM CT ICW: NHB VOL. 40 M ET 7PM CT PRESTIGE V!FEMLIDETTA ET9PM CT SUNDAY 01.22 H20 HUSTLE GOLD: SUNDAY
NIGHT OF CHAMPIONS C Ny R
LIVE TONIGHT ON IWTV AT 7:30PM EST - ACTION WRESTLING!
TONIGHT, 1/20, 7:30pm EST - ACTION presents Lords Of Chaos LIVE on IWTV:
* ACTION Championship, No Disqualification, No Ropes: Anthony Henry (c) vs Adam Priest
* Culture Inc vs The Skulk
* Suge D vs AC Mack
* O'Shay Edwards vs Brogan Finlay
* Alex Kane vs Damyan Tangra
* The Re-Up (Ashton Starr and Rico Gonzalez) vs Jaden Newman and Noah Hossman
* Bobby Flaco vs Billie Starkz
TOMORROW, 1/21, 7:30pm EST - Limitless presents Hard To Handle LIVE on IWTV:
* Ricky Morton vs Channing Thomas
* Dezmond Cole vs Alec Price
* B3CCA vs Janai Kai
* Big BEEF vs Andy Brown
TOMORROW, 1/21, 8pm EST - ICW No Holds Barred Vol. 40 streams LIVE on IWTV:
* American Deathmatch Championship: Brandon Kirk (c) vs John Wayne Murdoch
* Toshiyuki Sakuda vs Eric Ryan
* Matt Tremont vs HoodFoot
* Dr. Redacted vs Neil Diamond Cutter
* Crowbar vs Tommy Vendetta
* AKIRA vs Eric Dillinger
* The Bev vs Jeff Cannonball
TOMORROW, 1/21, 10pm EST - Prestige presents Vendetta LIVE on IWTV:
* Miyu Yamashita vs Athena
* Kevin Blackwood vs MAO
* Robert Martyr vs Kidd Bandit
* Shunma Katsumata vs Sonico
* Evil Uno vs Jacob Fatu
* Tyler Bateman vs Davey Richards
* Los Suavecitos vs West Coast Wrecking Crew
* B-Boy vs Jordan Cruz
Sunday, 1/22, 8pm EST - H2O's Hustle & Gold: Sunday Night Of Champions streams LIVE on IWTV:
* IWTV Independent Wrestling World Championship: Matt Tremont (c) vs Jaden Newman
* Brandon Kirk vs Manders
* Neil Diamond Cutter vs Toshiyuki Sakuda
* John Wayne Murdoch vs Deklan Grant vs Jimmy Chondo Lyon
* Chris Bradley vs Kennedi Copleand
* Kristian Ross vs Jess Moss
* H2O Tag Team Championship: Red Dead Redemption (Manders and Ryan Redfield) vs KAOS CTRL
* Hybird Championship: GG Everson (c) vs Mouse vs independent-wrestling-tv Grey vs Tyler Voxx vs Adonis Valerio vs Bam Sullivan
* Mouse vs Marcus Mathers
* Ron Mathis vs Jeff Cannonball
Watch all five events LIVE with your IWTV subscription.
What's Streaming On IWTV?
11 i Etc.
Available On Demand NOW - Wrestling, Life, Etc. featuring Tank with The Rev!
Twitter
Facebook
Website
Copyright © 2023 IndependentWrestling.TV, All rights reserved.
You are receiving this email because you asked to be sent announcements at our website.
Our mailing address is:
IndependentWrestling.TV
67-69 Public Square
Suite 600
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701
Add us to your address book
Want to change how you receive these emails?
You can or .
Show all