Parthea Fashion

$55.99 for Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress

Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress for $55.99.

Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress
Deal score 43% Mixed
Found Found 3 weeks ago When Deal Town found this offer
Deal score

How this deal scores

Overall deal scoreA combined quality signal from the factors below.
43%Mixed
Score factorsEach bar shows the contribution measured on a 0–100 scale.
Store interestHow much shopper demand this store already has.
18%
ReliabilitySource details, evidence, link quality, and code presence.
80%
Discount strengthHow strong and specific the visible saving appears.
15%
FreshnessHow recently this deal was found or checked.
43%
Page detailWhether we have product, price or code, image, link, and source details.
100%
Offer details

Terms and pricing

Offer
$55.99
Current price
$55.99
More deals from this promotion
Useful answers

Frequently asked questions

What is the current Parthea Fashion offer?
$55.99 applies to Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress. Final pricing and eligibility are set by the merchant.
What is the current price for this deal?
The current advertised price recorded by Deal Town is $55.99. Check the merchant page for the final checkout price.
Source evidenceParthea Fashion <business@partheafashion.com> View sourceHide source

Sourced from a promotional email from Parthea Fashion received 3 weeks ago. Evidence we found mentioned: "Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress $55.99 SHOP IN NOW ... Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress $55.99 Shop now Image corresponds to Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress".

Evidence used for this offer

  • Price shown for Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress.Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress $55.99
  • Shop now link is associated with this dress card.SHOP IN NOW ... Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress $55.99 Shop now
  • Image corresponds to Embellished Button Plaid Print Cami Dress.Open source item

Final eligibility can depend on merchant terms, product exclusions, cart value, location, account status, and checkout timing.

Shopper discussion

What shoppers are saying

Community

Loading shopper notes...